Boxing Only


Rashidi Ellis

Rashidi Ellis
WBC
World #18
Name:
Rashidi Ellis
Nickname:
Speedy
Date of Birth:
5th May 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Lynn, Massachusetts, USA Usa
Residence:
Lynn, Massachusetts, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox