Boxing Only


Ranfis Javier Encarnacion

Ranfis Javier Encarnacion
Name:
Ranfis Javier Encarnacion
Nickname:
La Ensalada
Date of Birth:
20th September 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Place of birth:
San Cristobal, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Residence:
San Cristobal, Dominican Republic Dominican-republic
Division:
Featherweight
Stance:
Orthodox