Boxing Only


Radivoje Kalajdzic

Radivoje Kalajdzic
WBC
World #15
Name:
Radivoje Kalajdzic
Nickname:
Hot Rod
Date of Birth:
27th July 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Zenica, Bosnia And Herzegovina Bosnia-and-herzegovina
Residence:
Saint Petersburg, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
193cm / 76.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox