Boxing Only


Philip Bowes

Philip Bowes
Name:
Philip Bowes
Nickname:
Quicksilver
Date of Birth:
12th June 1984 (39 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Leytonstone, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Leytonstone, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
181cm / 5ft 11ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: