Boxing Only


Pedro Marquez Medina

Pedro Marquez Medina
Name:
Pedro Marquez Medina
Nickname:
Pedrito
Date of Birth:
17th September 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox