Boxing Only


Paul Holt

Paul Holt
Name:
Paul Holt
Nickname:
The Incredible Holt
Date of Birth:
28th September 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Featherweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: