Boxing Only


Paul Butler

Paul Butler
WBC
World #7
Name:
Paul Butler
Nickname:
Baby Faced Assassin
Date of Birth:
11th November 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Chester, Cheshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Bantamweight
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: