Boxing Only


Panya Pradabsri

Panya Pradabsri
WBC
World #3
Name:
Panya Pradabsri
Nickname:
Petchmanee KokietgymPuninseegym
Date of Birth:
21st February 1991 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Thailand Thailand
Place of birth:
Nam Yuen, Thailand Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand Thailand
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
162cm / 5ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox