Boxing Only


Pablo Cesar Cano

Pablo Cesar Cano
Name:
Pablo Cesar Cano
Nickname:
El Demoledor
Date of Birth:
4th October 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Atizapan de Zaragoza, México, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox