Boxing Only


Oscar Rivas

Oscar Rivas
Name:
Oscar Rivas
Nickname:
Kaboom
Date of Birth:
6th June 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Colombia Colombia
Place of birth:
Cali, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
184cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
194cm / 76.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: