Boxing Only


Oscar Negrete

Oscar Negrete
Name:
Oscar Negrete
Nickname:
Jaguar
Date of Birth:
18th July 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Tierralta, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Paramount, California, USA Usa
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox