Boxing Only


Oleg Malynovskyi

Oleg Malynovskyi
Name:
Oleg Malynovskyi
Nickname:
Malina
Date of Birth:
30th March 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Kiev, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Kiev, Ukraine Ukraine
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Southpaw