Boxing Only


Neslan Machado

Neslan Machado
Name:
Neslan Machado
Nickname:
Pitbull
Date of Birth:
30th June 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Cuba Cuba
Place of birth:
Havana, Cuba Cuba
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox