Boxing Only


Mykal Fox

Mykal Fox
Name:
Mykal Fox
Nickname:
The Professor
Date of Birth:
28th October 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Upper Marlboro, Maryland, USA Usa
Residence:
Upper Marlboro, Maryland, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
192cm / 6ft 3ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: