Boxing Only


Murat Gassiev

Murat Gassiev
Name:
Murat Gassiev
Nickname:
Iron
Date of Birth:
12th October 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Vladikavkaz, Russia Russia
Residence:
Big Bear, California, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
192cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
193cm / 76.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox