Boxing Only


Mose Auimatagi Jnr

Mose Auimatagi Jnr
Name:
Mose Auimatagi Jnr
Nickname:
Iron
Date of Birth:
28th April 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
New Zealand New Zealand
Place of birth:
Auckland, New Zealand New-zealand
Residence:
Auckland, New Zealand New-zealand
Division:
Cruiserweight
Stance:
Orthodox