Boxing Only


Mikka Shonena

Mikka Shonena
Name:
Mikka Shonena
Nickname:
Silent Assassin
Date of Birth:
20th May 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Namibia Namibia
Place of birth:
Windhoek, Namibia Namibia
Residence:
Windhoek, Namibia Namibia
Division:
Welterweight
Stance:
Southpaw