Boxing Only


Mike McCallum

Mike McCallum
Name:
Mike McCallum
Nickname:
The Bodysnatcher
Date of Birth:
7th December 1956 (67 years old)
Nationality:
Jamaica Jamaica
Place of birth:
Kingston, Jamaica Jamaica
Residence:
New York, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Retired:
22nd February 1997 (Career length: 16 years 1 months)
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
189cm / 74.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired