Boxing Only


Miguel Marriaga

Miguel Marriaga
Name:
Miguel Marriaga
Nickname:
The Scorpion
Date of Birth:
31st October 1986 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Colombia Colombia
Place of birth:
Arjona, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Arjona, Colombia Colombia
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox