Boxing Only


Miguel Berchelt

Miguel Berchelt
Name:
Miguel Berchelt
Nickname:
El Alacran
Date of Birth:
17th November 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Merida, Yucat√°n, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Featherweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
182cm / 71.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox