Boxing Only


Michell Banquez

Michell Banquez
Name:
Michell Banquez
Nickname:
El Arsenal
Date of Birth:
8th July 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Caracas, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Caracas, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
167cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
172cm / 67.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox