Boxing Only


Maxime Beaussire

Maxime Beaussire
Name:
Maxime Beaussire
Nickname:
The conqueror
Date of Birth:
3rd October 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Saint-Lô, Manche, France France
Residence:
Caen, Calvados, France France
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox