Boxing Only


Maurice Hooker

Maurice Hooker
Name:
Maurice Hooker
Nickname:
Mighty Mo
Date of Birth:
7th August 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Dallas, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Dallas, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
180cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
203cm / 79.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox