Boxing Only


Mason Menard

Mason Menard
Name:
Mason Menard
Nickname:
Rock Hard Mighty
Date of Birth:
22nd October 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Rayne, Louisiana, USA Usa
Residence:
Rayne, Louisiana, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: