Boxing Only


Mark Vicelles

Mark Vicelles
WBC
World #23
Name:
Mark Vicelles
Nickname:
Thunder
Date of Birth:
10th December 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Lebak, Sultan Kudarat, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Southpaw