Boxing Only


Mark Anthony Geraldo

Mark Anthony Geraldo
Name:
Mark Anthony Geraldo
Nickname:
El Heneral
Date of Birth:
12th July 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Kibawe, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Southpaw