Boxing Only


Mario Andrade

Mario Andrade
Name:
Mario Andrade
Nickname:
Mayonesas
Date of Birth:
20th October 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Tultepec, Mexico, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Light Flyweight
Stance:
Orthodox