Boxing Only


Marco Huck

Marco Huck
Name:
Marco Huck
Nickname:
Kapt'n
Date of Birth:
11th November 1984 (39 years old)
Nationality:
Germany Germany
Place of birth:
Ugao, Serbia Serbia
Residence:
Berlin, Berlin, Germany Germany
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
195cm / 76.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: