Boxing Only


Mahmoud Charr

Mahmoud Charr
Name:
Mahmoud Charr
Nickname:
Diamond Boy
Date of Birth:
10th October 1984 (39 years old)
Nationality:
Syria Syria
Place of birth:
Beirut, Lebanon Lebanon
Residence:
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany Germany
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
192cm / 6ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox