Boxing Only


Magomed Kurbanov

Magomed Kurbanov
Name:
Magomed Kurbanov
Nickname:
Black Lion
Date of Birth:
3rd August 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Pervomaysk, Dagestan, Russia Russia
Residence:
Ekaterinburg, Russia Russia
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox