Boxing Only


Luke Keeler

Luke Keeler
Name:
Luke Keeler
Nickname:
Cool Hand Luke
Date of Birth:
27th April 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Ireland Ireland
Place of birth:
Dublin, Ireland Ireland
Residence:
Dublin, Ireland Ireland
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: