Boxing Only


Luis Concepcion

Luis Concepcion
Name:
Luis Concepcion
Nickname:
El Nica
Date of Birth:
6th October 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Panama Panama
Place of birth:
Panama City, Panama Panama
Residence:
Panama City, Panama Panama
Division:
Flyweight
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Reach:
160cm / 63.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox