Boxing Only


Lito Dante

Lito Dante
WBC
World #14
Name:
Lito Dante
Nickname:
Naruto
Date of Birth:
8th March 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Sierra Bullones, Bohol, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Valenzuela City, Metro Manila, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Minimum Weight
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: