Boxing Only


Liam Williams

Liam Williams
WBC
World #8
Name:
Liam Williams
Nickname:
The Machine
Date of Birth:
26th May 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Wales Wales
Place of birth:
Church Village, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Clydach Vale, Wales, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox