Boxing Only


Lee Selby

Lee Selby
Name:
Lee Selby
Nickname:
Lightning
Date of Birth:
14th February 1987 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Wales Wales
Place of birth:
Barry, Wales Wales
Residence:
Barry, Wales Wales
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: