Boxing Only


Lawrence Okolie

Lawrence Okolie
Name:
Lawrence Okolie
Nickname:
The Sauce
Date of Birth:
16th December 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Hackney, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Hackney, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
196cm / 6ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox