Boxing Only


Kubrat Pulev

Kubrat Pulev
WBC
World #16
Name:
Kubrat Pulev
Nickname:
The Cobra
Date of Birth:
4th May 1981 (42 years old)
Nationality:
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Place of birth:
Sofia, Bulgaria Bulgaria
Residence:
Sofia, Bulgaria Bulgaria
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
194cm / 6ft 4ins
Reach:
202cm / 79.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: