Boxing Only


Krzysztof Glowacki

Krzysztof Glowacki
Name:
Krzysztof Glowacki
Nickname:
Glowka
Date of Birth:
31st July 1986 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Poland Poland
Place of birth:
Walcz, Poland Poland
Residence:
Walcz, Poland Poland
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw