Boxing Only


Krszysztof Wlodarczyk

Krszysztof Wlodarczyk
Name:
Krszysztof Wlodarczyk
Nickname:
Diablo
Date of Birth:
19th September 1981 (42 years old)
Nationality:
Poland Poland
Place of birth:
Warsaw, Poland Poland
Residence:
Jozefoslaw, Poland Poland
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
185.4cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox