Boxing Only


Kiko Martinez

Kiko Martinez
Name:
Kiko Martinez
Nickname:
La Sensacion
Date of Birth:
7th March 1986 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Elche, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain Spain
Residence:
Alicante, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain Spain
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox