Boxing Only


Khalid Yafai

Khalid Yafai
Name:
Khalid Yafai
Nickname:
Kal Yafai
Date of Birth:
11th June 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: