Boxing Only


Kerman Lejarraga

Kerman Lejarraga
Name:
Kerman Lejarraga
Nickname:
Revolver
Date of Birth:
19th February 1992 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain Spain
Residence:
Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain Spain
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox