Boxing Only


Kenny Cano

Kenny Cano
Name:
Kenny Cano
Nickname:
El Maestrico
Date of Birth:
17th November 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
La Victoria, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
La Victoria, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: