Boxing Only


Keiver Fernandez

Keiver Fernandez
Name:
Keiver Fernandez
Nickname:
El Chamo
Date of Birth:
18th September 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Maracay, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Maracay, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Stance:
Orthodox