Boxing Only


Keith Thurman

Keith Thurman
Name:
Keith Thurman
Nickname:
One Time
Date of Birth:
23rd November 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Clearwater, Florida, USA Usa
Residence:
Clearwater, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox