Boxing Only


Julius Indongo

Julius Indongo
Name:
Julius Indongo
Nickname:
Blue Machine
Date of Birth:
12th February 1983 (41 years old)
Nationality:
Namibia Namibia
Place of birth:
Windhoek, Namibia Namibia
Residence:
Windhoek, Namibia Namibia
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
179cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
181cm / 71.3 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw