Boxing Only


Juan Pablo Romero

Juan Pablo Romero
Name:
Juan Pablo Romero
Nickname:
El Pivi
Date of Birth:
30th January 1990 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Villa del Carbón, México, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Villa del Carbón, México, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
179cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox