Boxing Only


Juan Domingo Roldan

Juan Domingo Roldan
Name:
Juan Domingo Roldan
Nickname:
Martillo
Date of Birth:
6th March 1957 (66 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Freyre, Cordoba, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Middleweight
Retired:
4th November 1988 (Career length: 9 years 10 months)
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired