Boxing Only


Jose Uzcategui

Jose Uzcategui
Name:
Jose Uzcategui
Nickname:
Bolivita
Date of Birth:
24th December 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
El Vigia, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
194cm / 76.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox