Boxing Only


Jose Sanchez

Jose Sanchez
Name:
Jose Sanchez
Nickname:
Pato Lucas
Date of Birth:
8th February 1985 (39 years old)
Nationality:
Chile Chile
Place of birth:
Temuco, Chile Chile
Residence:
Santiago de Chile, Chile Chile
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: